lessphp fatal error: failed to parse passed in variable @body_font: lessphp fatal error: failed to parse passed in variable @body_font: lessphp fatal error: failed to parse passed in variable @body_font: lessphp fatal error: failed to parse passed in variable @body_font: lessphp fatal error: failed to parse passed in variable @body_font: lessphp fatal error: failed to parse passed in variable @body_font: Apple blossom tree Archives - UAE Landscapes

Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.

Apple blossom tree

Showing the single result

Cassia nodosa Or Pink Shower Tree

Cassia nodosa Or Pink Shower Tree AED350.00

Cassia nodosa Or Pink Shower Tree

Cassia nodosa Or Pink Shower Tree AED350.00

Max Height: 25m

Spread: 3-6m

Origin: S.E. Asia

Family: Caesalpiniaceae/Leguminosae

Common Name: Pink Shower, Pink Cassia, Pink Lady

Flower Colour: Pink

Drought Tolerance: Medium

Salinity Tolerance: Medium

Sun Tolerance: High

Wind Tolerance: High

Water Requirement: Low

PH Level: Basic

Pest Tolerance: High

Disease Tolerance: High

Growth Rate: Fast

Fragrance: No